elbretto33769 (elbretto33769) wrote in novahighschool,
elbretto33769
elbretto33769
novahighschool

  • Mood:
  • Music:

yeah

all yall juniors out there say hey oh we are going to islands of adventure now, get up out of your chair, take off your shirt(girls too) wave it over your head like a fan, run around the house while doing this screaming HELLL YEAHHH FCAT GAVE ME ISLANDS OF ADVENTURE AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 11 comments
oh yea oh yea- i'm not going
2 stupid. sry
YES!! I'M GOING.
WHO ARE YOU?
im brett hence the name elbretto :>
oh hi.

yeah... i kinda met your last name, but that works.
well who is this?
ashley.. goodman.
i see
wait a second i know an ashley are you that ashley?
well you still never answered what ur last name is... is it brett from 6th hour year book? if it is then yes, it is that ashley. lol
it is yes